Sezon
Sezon 2003/2004
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Zakopane
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
20 | Szeszko Karol | 4.00 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 10.50 | 1995 |
8 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 9.50 | 1995 |
11 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 7.00 | 1996 |
15 | Mlonka Miłosz | 5.00 | 1995 |
18 | Furmaniak Max | 4.50 | 1995 |
21 | Nikiel Arkadiusz | 4.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
13 | Miecińska Paulina | 6.00 | 1995 |
19 | Poppe Maria | 4.00 | 1995 |
20 | Ostojska Karolina | 4.00 | 1996 |
22 | Kobielska Justyna | 3.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 18.00 | 1993 |
2 | Blauth Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1993 |
4 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 13.50 | 1994 |
5 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1994 |
6 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 11.50 | 1994 |
7 | Szałańska Gabriela | 10.50 | 1993 |
8 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 9.50 | 1993 |
9 | Chmielewska Zofia | 8.50 | 1994 |
10 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 7.50 | 1994 |
11 | Stasińska Antonina | 7.00 | 1993 |
12 | Strzelecka Zofia | 6.50 | 1993 |
15 | Geremek Zuzanna | 5.00 | 1994 |
16 | Prończuk Karolina | 4.50 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Frelek Stanisław | 14.50 | 1994 |
4 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 13.50 | 1993 |
13 | Kalinowski Dominik | 6.00 | 1993 |
16 | Maj Maciej | 4.50 | 1994 |
17 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 4.50 | 1994 |
19 | Markiewicz Aleksander | 4.00 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derwinis Agata | 18.00 | 1991 |
3 | Bimer Natalia | 14.50 | 1992 |
5 | Kobielska Marta | 12.50 | 1991 |
9 | Stefańczyk Katarzyna | 8.50 | 1992 |
12 | Czapska Julianna | 6.50 | 1991 |
14 | Kuprjanowicz Katarzyna | 5.50 | 1992 |
17 | Rzewuska Aleksandra | 4.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Karnkowski Jan | 8.50 | 1992 |
13 | Ganowicz Tomasz | 6.00 | 1992 |
17 | Jakubowski Dominik | 4.50 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulanda Maciej | 18.00 | 1989 |
5 | Karnkowski Stanisław | 12.50 | 1989 |
6 | Kuprjanowicz Marcin | 11.50 | 1990 |
7 | Koenig Michał | 10.50 | 1989 |
8 | Strzelecki Jan | 9.50 | 1990 |
10 | Parol Grzegorz | 7.50 | 1990 |
15 | Kowalski Adam | 5.00 | 1990 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Frelek Joanna | 16.00 | 1989 |
4 | Rytych Malwina | 13.50 | 1989 |
15 | Kozłowska Hanna | 5.00 | 1989 |
18 | Ślotała Zosia | 4.50 | 1989 |
23 | Prończuk Monika | 3.50 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Krauze Aleksandra | 11.50 | 1988 |
11 | Dembowska Maja | 7.00 | 1988 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
8 | Wisławski Maciej | 9.50 | 1988 |
12 | Badowski Franciszek | 6.50 | 1988 |