Ranking-sezony

Grupa wiekowa: Młodsi

M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Frank Leon 2014 244.50 15
Koncewicz Nina 2013 232.50 15
Suchenek Maria 2015 221.00 15

Grupa wiekowa: Starsi

M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Ziółkowski Kazimierz 2007 269.00 16
Dębicka Karolina 2006 264.50 20
Miłosz Jan 2009 258.00 21
Grupa wiekowa: Krasnale
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Januszko Julia 2016 152.00 10
Moritz Melania 2016 79.00 6
Malewicz Nina 2017 48.50 6
Michałowski Szymon 2016 43.00 4
Mokrzański Leon 2016 30.00 3
Barszczyk Wiktor 2017 28.50 3
Krawczyński Jan 2017 28.50 3
Grzywacz Artur 2017 28.50 3
Kajka Rafał 2016 27.50 3
Różycka Hanna 2016 25.50 3
Kowalczyk Mikołaj 2017 25.00 3
Dziadak Leon 2016 24.50 3
Czajka Tymoteusz 2016 23.50 2
Czyż Maksymilian 2017 20.00 2
Krzystosiak Bruno 2016 20.00 2
Mączko Oliwia 2018 20.00 2
Siemaszko Antonina 2016 18.50 2
Olesińska Helena 2017 18.50 2
Sapeta Hanna 2016 17.50 2
Barchoń Helena 2016 17.00 2
Kurach Feliks 2016 16.00 2
Jaskulska Jagoda 2016 16.00 2
Piędel Stefan 2016 16.00 2
Jarząbek Iga 2017 10.00 1
Pietrzyk Tadeusz 2018 8.50 1
Gwiazdowski Benjamin 2016 8.50 1
Połynka Jana 2016 8.50 1
Walczyna Urszula 2017 8.50 1
Bardadin Marek 2017 8.50 1
Kowalska Zofia 2016 8.50 1
Zgadzaj Krzysztof 2016 8.50 1
Pieniak Janusz 2016 7.50 1
Bardadin Marcelina 2017 7.50 1
Kwaśnicka Hanna 2016 7.50 1
Dembicki Adam 2016 7.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci Młodsze
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Frank Leon 2014 244.50 15
Suchenek Maria 2015 221.00 15
Mączko Oskar 2015 187.00 11
Malec Aleksander 2015 122.50 11
Barszczyk Leonard 2015 89.50 7
Weiss Zuzanna 2015 89.50 8
Szyplińska Hanna 2014 71.00 5
Miazga Emilia 2014 60.50 10
Zdort Emilia 2015 32.50 7
Krawczyński Feliks 2015 27.50 3
Dziadak Zuzanna 2015 27.00 3
Grzywacz Krzysztof 2015 27.00 3
Michałowska Marta 2015 25.50 3
Wojdyła Jakub 2014 24.00 2
Czyż Hanna 2015 20.00 2
Piędel Tadeusz 2015 18.50 2
Krzystosiak Stefan 2014 18.50 2
Michałowski Maciej 2014 18.50 4
Jaskulska Helena 2014 17.50 2
Dziemiński Jerzy 2015 17.00 2
Ćwik Mikołaj 2015 17.00 2
Czerska Rita 2015 10.00 1
Urbański Stanisław 2015 10.00 1
Szkarłat Zuzanna 2015 10.00 1
Dobosiewicz Jan 2015 10.00 1
Bieliński Erwin 2015 10.00 1
Pietrzyk Stanisław 2015 10.00 1
Stok Stanisław 2015 8.50 1
Rejsdorf Hanna 2014 8.50 1
Sawczuk Piotr 2014 8.50 1
Cyniak Jagoda 2015 8.50 1
Atkaczunas Cezary 2014 8.50 1
Połynka Ryszard 2014 8.50 1
Andrzejewski Albert 2015 7.50 1
Skonieczny Gustaw 2015 7.50 1
Grabowski Filip 2014 7.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Koncewicz Nina 2013 232.50 15
Malewicz Pola 2013 198.50 16
Weiss Jan 2013 183.50 13
Zwierzyński Paweł 2013 167.00 13
Januszko Natalia 2012 145.50 13
Miazga Tadeusz 2012 119.50 11
Malec Maksymilian 2013 116.00 12
Marzec Maryna 2013 108.00 12
Różycki Michał 2013 105.50 13
Górnicki Jan 2012 101.50 11
Mostowski Leon 2012 86.50 8
Marzec Jagoda 2013 83.00 12
Szczepańska Marina 2012 63.50 9
Bitner Jan 2013 62.50 9
Czajka Tadeusz 2013 56.00 9
Derwinis Tomasz (junior) 2012 46.00 8
Koterba Antoni 2012 36.50 7
Mirowski Jan 2013 34.00 4
Małek Wojciech 2013 32.00 5
Kosicka Anna 2013 30.00 4
Maciejowska Krystyna 2013 23.50 4
Marek Maksymilian 2012 21.00 3
Kajka Szymon 2013 17.00 3
Olesińska Franciszka 2012 16.00 1
Chylińska Maria 2013 12.00 2
Czerska Maja 2012 10.00 1
Mokrzańska Aleksandra 2012 8.50 1
Bitner Amelia 2013 7.00 1
Drobiński Hugo 2013 7.00 1
Fertner Juliusz 2013 6.50 1
Zoll Feliks 2012 6.50 1
Sawczuk Michał 2012 6.00 1
Pichlak Jagoda 2013 5.50 2
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci Starsze
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Miłosz Feliks 2011 193.50 16
Zdort Leopold 2010 183.50 14
Szafrański-Mądry Borys 2011 174.00 16
Bartczak Helena 2011 150.50 17
Pełda Rudolf 2011 148.00 16
Koncewicz Zofia 2011 129.00 16
Szafrański-Mądry Bruno 2011 127.50 16
Zdort Jadwiga 2011 123.00 15
Hermanowicz Ryszard 2010 119.50 12
Suchenek Zenon 2010 102.50 15
Moritz Ignacy 2010 70.50 9
Kaczyńska (Traczyńska) Magdalena 2010 66.00 6
Maciejowski Jan 2010 53.50 11
Komierowski Jerzy 2010 52.00 5
Mirowska Antonina 2011 48.00 8
Krasnodębska Maria 2011 46.00 6
Lewińska Maria 2011 38.50 6
Miśkiewicz Marcel 2011 38.00 8
Maciejowska Hanna 2011 34.50 9
Dzięciołowski Tytus 2011 33.50 9
Bąkowski Borys 2010 31.50 5
Orkisz Stanisław 2011 27.00 8
Wysocki Zachary 2011 25.00 7
Zwierzyński Jan 2011 23.50 5
Nejno Sara 2011 20.00 2
Bąkowski Piotr 2010 16.50 4
Ilewicz Mateusz 2010 13.50 3
Nejno Paweł 2010 13.00 2
Mazurkiewicz Stanisław 2010 10.00 2
Drobiński Wiktor 2010 10.00 1
Ilewicz Michał 2011 9.00 3
Chylińska Antonina 2011 6.50 2
Zoll Adela 2011 6.00 1
Koterba Julia 2010 5.50 1
Kosak Szymon 2010 3.00 1
Kozłowski Tadeusz 2010 1.00 1
Zoll Gustaw 2011 1.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Młodzik
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Miłosz Jan 2009 258.00 21
Bujnowski Aleksander 2008 123.00 11
Rosiński Dominik 2008 94.00 12
Mostowska Nina 2009 86.50 9
Moritz Helena 2009 83.50 11
Pacynko David 2008 67.00 8
Władyka Konstanty 2008 58.00 8
Maciusowicz Tomasz 2009 31.00 7
Geremek Hanna 2009 27.00 5
Kozłowska Teresa 2008 20.00 2
Dębicka Magdalena 2009 17.50 3
Ufnalewski Franciszek 2009 15.00 2
Lewandowski Wojciech 2009 14.50 4
Szemioth Zofia 2009 8.50 1
Marek Weronika 2009 8.50 1
Kinel Maciej 2008 8.50 1
Gełeta Maja 2008 7.50 1
Fertner Marcjanna 2009 7.50 1
Sławatyńska Kaja 2009 5.00 1
Sińska Hanna 2008 4.50 1
Cichal Julia 2008 4.50 1
Wyborski Wit 2009 4.00 3
Opaliński Maks 2009 4.00 2
Chyliński Kajetan 2009 4.00 3
Lewiński Franciszek 2009 2.00 3
Grupa wiekowa: Junior Młodszy
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Ziółkowski Kazimierz 2007 269.00 16
Dębicka Karolina 2006 264.50 20
Dziedzic Karol 2006 183.50 18
Macyszyn Alicja 2007 145.50 15
Boryczka Matylda 2006 135.00 14
Lewandowski Maksymilian 2006 133.50 13
Rodawska Hanna 2006 43.00 9
Brudnicka Amelia 2006 10.00 1
Skwarło Konstanty 2006 10.00 1
Bączkowski Bartosz 2006 6.50 2
Gucajtis Hanna 2007 3.50 1
Fido Maria 2007 0.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Junior
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Szewczyk Julia 2005 144.00 8
Wójcik Aleksandra 2003 119.00 7
Wojtasik Wojciech 2005 117.00 8
Bryk Bernard 2005 100.50 7
Tomanek Jan 2003 34.00 2
Kinel Kaja 2005 10.00 1
Kwieciński George 2003 9.00 3
Grupa wiekowa: Senior
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Dębicka Anna 1978 65.50 4
Kowalski Bartłomiej 1960 25.00 2
Szeszko Cezary 1966 23.00 2
Wielowieyski Jan 1985 14.50 1
Wisławska Katarzyna 1993 14.50 1
Małek Michał 1977 11.50 2
Blauth Marcin 1959 10.50 1
Narkiewicz-Nejno Ewa 1982 10.50 2
Dobrowolska Małgorzata 1971 10.00 1
Olesińska Karolina 1977 10.00 1
Mokrzański Michał 1983 8.50 1
Marek Radosław 1980 7.50 1
Kurach Agnieszka 1975 7.50 1
Malewicz Marcin 1968 6.50 1
Gustowska Wiktoria 1988 6.50 1
Drobiński Dominik 1972 6.50 1
Grusznic-Drobińska Dominika 1977 6.00 1
Krawczyk Joanna 1975 4.00 1
Sawczuk Paweł 1977 4.00 1
Major Joanna 1981 3.50 1