Ranking-sezony

Grupa wiekowa: Młodsi

M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Miłosz Jan 2009 343.50 19
Koncewicz Nina 2013 313.00 17
Miłosz Feliks 2011 291.50 16

Grupa wiekowa: Starsi

M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Ziółkowski Kazimierz 2007 275.00 17
Szewczyk Julia 2005 246.00 22
Macyszyn Alicja 2007 184.50 13
Grupa wiekowa: Krasnale
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Januszko Julia 2016 138.00 10
Mączko Oskar 2015 118.00 8
Malec Aleksander 2015 80.50 7
Michałowska Marta 2015 78.00 6
Czapliński Stanisław 2015 73.50 4
Suchenek Maria 2015 66.50 7
Czaplińska Maria 2016 53.50 4
Zdort Emilia 2015 34.50 4
Grzywacz Artur 2017 30.00 3
Krzystosiak Bruno 2016 28.50 3
Krawczyński Feliks 2015 28.00 3
Piędel Stefan 2016 27.00 3
Piędel Tadeusz 2015 27.00 3
Urbański Stanisław 2015 27.00 2
Ćwik Mikołaj 2015 26.00 3
Grzywacz Krzysztof 2015 26.00 3
Zgadzaj Krzysztof 2016 25.50 3
Krawczyński Jan 2017 25.00 2
Michałowski Szymon 2016 25.00 3
Weiss Zuzanna 2015 20.00 2
Krąp Antonina 2016 20.00 2
Połynka Jana 2016 18.50 2
Kwaśnicka Hanna 2016 18.50 2
Mokrzański Leon 2016 18.50 2
Biedrzycki-Habrewicz Franciszek 2015 18.50 2
Malewicz Nina 2017 17.50 2
Jaskulska Jagoda 2016 17.00 2
Kostrzewa Oliwia 2015 17.00 2
Gwiazdowski Benjamin 2016 10.00 1
Kajka Rafał 2016 10.00 1
Bardadin Marcelina 2017 10.00 1
Czerska Rita 2015 10.00 1
Pieniak Janusz 2016 10.00 1
Walczyna Urszula 2017 10.00 1
Sapeta Hanna 2016 10.00 1
Jarząbek Iga 2017 10.00 1
Sławatyńska Kaja 2017 10.00 1
Moritz Melania 2016 10.00 1
Kłopotowska Klara 2015 10.00 1
Siemaszko Antonina 2016 8.50 1
Józefczuk Aleksandra 2015 8.50 1
Stodulska Julia 2016 8.50 1
Kowalska Zofia 2016 8.50 1
Pisarek Zofia 2015 8.50 1
Różycka Hanna 2016 8.50 1
Szkarłat Zuzanna 2015 8.50 1
Barszczyk Wiktor 2017 8.50 1
Dobosiewicz Jan 2015 8.50 1
Bardadin Marek 2017 8.50 1
Wojdyła Aleksandra 2017 8.50 1
Skonieczny Gustaw 2015 7.50 1
Barchoń Helena 2016 7.50 1
Biedrzycki-Habrewicz Antoni 2017 7.50 1
Cyniak Jagoda 2015 7.50 1
Dembicki Adam 2016 7.50 1
Barszczyk Leonard 2015 7.50 2
Bieliński Erwin 2015 7.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci Młodsze
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Koncewicz Nina 2013 313.00 17
Zwierzyński Paweł 2013 205.00 14
Maciejowska Krystyna 2013 188.50 11
Weiss Jan 2013 180.00 10
Marzec Jagoda 2013 166.50 14
Marzec Maryna 2013 166.00 14
Malewicz Pola 2013 103.50 9
Frank Leon 2014 88.00 8
Mirowski Jan 2013 74.50 7
Michałowski Maciej 2014 46.00 5
Różycki Michał 2013 36.00 4
Malec Maksymilian 2013 34.00 4
Krzystosiak Stefan 2014 28.50 3
Jaskulska Helena 2014 16.00 2
Połynka Ryszard 2014 16.00 2
Miazga Emilia 2014 12.00 2
Wojdyła Kuba 2014 10.00 1
Potempska Helena 2014 10.00 1
Walczyna Barbara 2014 10.00 1
Jarząbek Kaja 2014 10.00 1
Chylińska Maria 2013 10.00 2
Rejsdorf Hanna 2014 8.50 1
Grabowski Filip 2014 8.50 2
Pisowodzki Jan 2013 7.50 1
Masztakowska Zofia 2014 7.50 2
Kosicka Anna 2013 6.50 1
Bitner Jan 2013 0.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Miłosz Feliks 2011 291.50 16
Szafrański-Mądry Borys 2011 242.00 15
Zdort Jadwiga 2011 166.50 13
Szafrański-Mądry Bruno 2011 160.50 15
Koncewicz Zofia 2011 139.50 17
Bartczak Helena 2011 123.00 11
Januszko Natalia 2012 89.50 12
Lewińska Maria 2011 85.50 9
Miazga Tadeusz 2012 84.50 10
Mostowski Leon 2012 83.00 11
Maciejowska Hanna 2011 77.50 11
Pełda Rudolf 2011 73.00 9
Bańbura Aleksandra 2012 68.50 11
Mirowska Antonina 2011 55.50 7
Król Maja 2012 55.00 7
Miśkiewicz Marcel 2011 52.50 9
Zwierzyński Jan 2011 52.00 9
Derwinis Tomasz (junior) 2012 50.50 10
Chylińska Antonina 2011 47.50 6
Dzięciołowski Tytus 2011 25.00 2
Olesińska Franciszka 2012 14.50 1
Olesiński Józef 2012 13.50 1
Górnicki Jan 2012 13.00 2
Czerska Maja 2012 10.00 1
Rędaszka-Madej Michał 2011 10.00 1
Koterba Antoni 2012 9.50 2
Pisowodzka Hanna 2011 7.50 1
Mokrzańska Aleksandra 2012 5.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci Starsze
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Miłosz Jan 2009 343.50 19
Mostowska Nina 2009 152.00 15
Moritz Helena 2009 149.50 15
Lewandowski Wojciech 2009 146.50 13
Zdort Leopold 2010 135.50 15
Geremek Hanna 2009 134.50 15
Pełda Jerzy 2009 106.00 10
Grupiński Franciszek 2009 100.00 12
Maciusowicz Tomasz 2009 98.00 15
Komierowski Jerzy 2010 97.50 15
Kaczyńska (Traczyńska) Magdalena 2010 80.00 15
Moritz Ignacy 2010 79.00 15
Bąkowski Borys 2010 68.50 15
Wyborski Wit 2009 64.00 12
Frank Filip 2009 48.00 10
Lewiński Franciszek 2009 46.00 9
Bańbura Ewa 2010 45.00 13
Chyliński Kajetan 2009 43.50 6
Latoszek Anna 2009 43.50 6
Król Paweł 2010 42.50 9
Suchenek Zenon 2010 37.00 9
Maciejowski Jan 2010 36.50 9
Bąkowski Piotr 2010 33.50 13
Hermanowicz Ryszard 2010 33.00 6
Opaliński Maks 2009 30.00 6
Dąbrowski Piotr 2010 26.00 9
Dębicka Magdalena 2009 25.00 2
Januszko Józef 2010 19.50 6
Wewiórska Lena 2009 17.00 6
Szeszko Helena 2010 13.00 5
Kozłowski Tadeusz 2010 11.00 6
Olesiński Feliks 2010 8.50 1
Masztakowski Franciszek 2009 7.50 1
Mazurkiewicz Stanisław 2010 5.50 2
Drobiński Wiktor 2010 2.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Młodzik
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Ziółkowski Kazimierz 2007 275.00 16
Macyszyn Alicja 2007 184.50 13
Pacynko David 2008 90.00 13
Cichal Julia 2008 74.50 8
Władyka Konstanty 2008 61.00 10
Gełeta Maja 2008 27.00 3
Gucajtis Hanna 2007 18.00 2
Grupa wiekowa: Junior Młodszy
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Szewczyk Julia 2005 246.00 22
Dębicka Karolina 2006 179.50 16
Bryk Bernard 2005 168.00 17
Czerwiński Karol 2005 164.00 18
Kostyra Joanna 2006 145.00 15
Dziedzic Karol 2006 143.00 14
Rodawska Hanna 2006 123.00 13
Bączkowski Bartosz 2006 122.00 15
Nakwaski Michał 2006 108.00 13
Lewandowski Maksymilian 2006 106.50 17
Tomanek Lena 2006 98.00 10
Matejek Michał 2005 98.00 14
Hakizimana Antoni 2005 53.50 10
Bors Iwo 2005 53.00 10
Szeląg Grzegorz 2006 33.50 9
Gmur Natasza 2005 27.50 6
Miłosz Zofia 2006 22.00 2
Hołówka Urszula 2005 18.50 3
Rowecki Jakub 2006 0.00 2
Boryczka Matylda 2006 0.00 2
Grupa wiekowa: Junior
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Kwieciński George 2003 246.00 15
Wyborska Dobrawa 2004 144.00 8
Wójcik Aleksandra 2003 96.50 6
Sosnowski Mikołaj 2004 36.00 2
Sosnowski Maksymilian 2002 12.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Senior
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Dębicka Anna 1978 36.00 2
Ostrowska Katarzyna 1994 36.00 2
Kowalski Bartłomiej 1960 28.00 2
Derwinis Ewa 1965 18.00 1
Derwinis Katarzyna 1994 16.00 1
Marzec Katarzyna 1986 14.50 1
Wielowieyski Jan 1985 14.50 1
Szeszko Cezary 1966 13.50 1