Ranking-sezony

Grupa wiekowa: Młodsi

M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Ziółkowski Kazimierz 2007 353.50 16
Olesińska Franciszka 2012 317.50 14
Miłosz Feliks 2011 314.50 16

Grupa wiekowa: Starsi

M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Wójcik Aleksandra 2003 458.50 32
Kierkowski Juliusz 2004 411.00 30
Szeląg Piotr 2004 336.00 27
Grupa wiekowa: Krasnale
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Chylińska Maria 2013 29.00 2
Weiss Zuzanna 2015 20.00 2
Weiss Jan 2013 20.00 2
Różycki Michał 2013 18.50 2
Moritz Melania 2016 10.00 1
Fertner Juliusz 2013 10.00 1
Miazga Emilia 2014 8.50 2
Michałowska Marta 2015 8.50 2
Masztakowska Zofia 2014 8.50 1
Drobiński Hugo 2013 7.50 1
Domaszewicz Julian 2013 7.50 1
Kajka Szymon 2013 7.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci Młodsze
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Olesińska Franciszka 2012 317.50 14
Miłosz Feliks 2011 314.50 16
Olesiński Józef 2012 265.50 14
Zdort Jadwiga 2011 154.50 10
Lewińska Maria 2011 141.50 8
Chylińska Antonina 2011 134.00 9
Koncewicz Zofia 2011 123.50 8
Mostowski Leon 2012 120.00 11
Szafrański-Mądry Borys 2011 86.50 6
Miśkiewicz Marcel 2011 67.50 5
Szafrański-Mądry Bruno 2011 32.00 6
Miazga Tadeusz 2012 24.00 2
Bańbura Aleksandra 2012 20.00 1
Marek Maksymilian 2012 16.00 1
Bartczak Helena 2011 15.00 1
Januszko Natalia 2012 10.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Miłosz Jan 2009 311.00 16
Mostowska Nina 2009 177.50 13
Olesiński Feliks 2010 102.50 11
Zdort Leopold 2010 90.50 10
Masztakowski Franciszek 2009 86.50 7
Moritz Helena 2009 81.50 7
Komierowski Jerzy 2010 64.00 10
Moritz Ignacy 2010 62.50 8
Chyliński Kajetan 2009 58.00 9
Traczyńska Magdalena 2010 57.50 8
Lewiński Franciszek 2009 50.00 8
Kosak Szymon 2010 31.00 6
Opaliński Maks 2009 29.50 5
Grabowski Michał 2009 28.00 5
Wewiórska Lena 2009 16.50 2
Marchel Helena 2009 15.00 2
Zagórski Filip 2010 13.50 2
Latoszek Anna 2009 11.50 3
Kropidłowski Stefan 2010 10.50 2
Kozłowski Tadeusz 2010 10.00 3
Domaszewicz Matylda 2010 7.50 2
Suchenek Zenon 2010 6.00 2
Drobiński Wiktor 2010 5.50 1
Dąbrowski Piotr 2010 4.00 2
Maciejowski Jan 2010 0.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci Starsze
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Ziółkowski Kazimierz 2007 353.50 16
Macyszyn Alicja 2007 288.50 24
Gełeta Maja 2008 130.50 15
Bączkowska Eliza 2008 121.00 12
Bujnowski Aleksander 2008 116.00 16
Michałowski Beniamin 2007 113.00 7
Jaworski Krystian 2007 109.50 17
Pacynko David 2008 109.50 18
Cichal Julia 2008 101.50 13
Sińska Hanna 2008 88.00 12
Żubińska Pola 2008 63.00 11
Wojtasik Wiktoria 2007 40.00 4
Barchoń Jan 2007 37.00 5
Dobrowolski Jan 2007 28.00 4
Dałek Antonina 2008 24.50 5
Fido Maria 2007 23.00 4
Kozłowska Teresa 2008 23.00 4
Bartler Adam 2008 22.50 4
Zalewska Zofia 2008 12.50 2
Gołębicki Beniamin 2008 10.00 1
Dewiszek Maja 2008 7.00 1
Czerwińska Iga 2008 6.50 1
Skubiszewski Aleksander 2008 6.00 1
Kinel Maciej 2008 5.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Młodzik
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Bryk Bernard 2005 314.00 26
Dębicka Karolina 2006 310.50 26
Dziedzic Karol 2006 275.50 26
Kostyra Joanna 2006 198.00 20
Hołówka Urszula 2005 175.50 18
Miłosz Zofia 2006 161.00 18
Bączkowski Bartosz 2006 156.50 17
Boryczka Matylda 2006 153.00 22
Rodawska Hanna 2006 149.50 24
Matejek Michał 2005 143.00 22
Szewczyk Julia 2005 141.50 14
Nakwaski Michał 2006 141.00 20
Szeląg Grzegorz 2006 129.50 20
Czerwiński Karol 2005 127.00 10
Szumańska Joanna 2005 117.50 8
Bors Iwo 2005 111.00 14
Masztakowska Julia 2006 90.00 12
Borkowski Maciej 2006 84.50 22
Tomanek Lena 2006 80.50 14
Gmur Natasza 2005 74.50 8
Hakizimana Antoni 2005 68.50 8
Korczak Luiza 2006 64.50 10
Spurtacz Daniela 2005 51.00 6
Klammer Ignacy 2005 37.50 4
Burkiewicz Bartosz 2006 37.00 10
Zalewska Helena 2006 36.50 6
Żardecki Andrzej 2006 28.00 6
Trzynski Borys 2006 15.00 6
Żubiński Tymoteusz 2006 14.00 11
Romanowska Antonina 2006 8.00 2
Dałek Alicja 2005 4.50 1
Kinel Kaja 2005 0.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Junior Młodszy
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Wójcik Aleksandra 2003 458.50 32
Kierkowski Juliusz 2004 411.00 30
Szeląg Piotr 2004 336.00 27
Tomanek Jan 2003 232.50 18
Bubieńczyk Aleksandra 2003 208.50 19
Sosnowski Mikołaj 2004 167.50 19
Michałowska Aleksandra 2003 121.00 8
Bartler Jakub 2003 98.00 8
Bartler Michał 2003 90.00 8
Solecka Hanna 2003 55.00 4
Korczak Tomasz 2004 28.00 4
Bartkowska Iga 2004 14.50 2
Płaskowicki Iwo 2003 11.00 2
Dudziuk Katarzyna 2003 10.50 1
Rafalska Matylda 2003 10.00 1
Szumańska Julia 2003 9.50 1
Bartczak Leopold 2004 8.00 2
Bańkowski Antoni 2004 7.50 1
Dudziuk Piotr 2003 7.50 1
Wewiórski Adam 2004 6.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Junior
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Kubasiewicz Helena 1999 330.50 21
Blanc Leon 2001 252.50 28
Dominiewska Joanna 2002 136.00 8
Olszewski Filip 2001 72.00 4
Sosnowski Jan 2001 62.50 4
Grupa wiekowa: Senior
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Dębicka Anna 1978 111.50 6
Dziedzic Karolina 1969 58.50 3
Dobrowolska Małgorzata 1971 57.50 3
Marzec Tomasz 1956 49.50 3
Dziedzic Stanisław 1963 29.00 2
Blauth Marcin 1959 26.00 2
Wielowieyski Jan 1985 25.00 2
Olesińska Karolina 1977 18.00 1
Kierkowski Jarosław 1973 14.50 1
Grabowski Andrzej 1995 6.00 1
Kowalski Bartłomiej 1960 0.00 1