Sezon
Sezon 2005/2006
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Białka-
Kotelnica
Kotelnica
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
8 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 9.50 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Czapska Zuzanna | 11.50 | 1998 |
dnf | Dybała Antonina | 0.00 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 10.50 | 1997 |
12 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 6.50 | 1998 |
13 | Szeszko Karol | 6.00 | 1997 |
17 | Pogorzelski Witold | 4.50 | 1998 |
18 | Marciniak Paweł | 4.50 | 1998 |
19 | Ostojski Michał | 4.00 | 1998 |
22 | Poppe Grzegorz | 3.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poppe Maria | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Schmidt Julia | 16.00 | 1995 |
3 | Strzelecka Maria | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 13.50 | 1995 |
5 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 12.50 | 1996 |
7 | Ostojska Karolina | 10.50 | 1996 |
11 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 7.00 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Kabot Maciej | 14.50 | 1995 |
4 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 13.50 | 1995 |
8 | Gąsiorowski Filip | 9.50 | 1996 |
9 | Wasilkowski Jan | 8.50 | 1996 |
10 | Schmidt Tomasz | 7.50 | 1996 |
20 | Prończuk Maciej | 4.00 | 1996 |
23 | Bogdański Michał | 3.50 | 1996 |
dnf | Dziedzic Andrzej | 0.00 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 14.50 | 1993 |
6 | Malarski Mateusz | 11.50 | 1993 |
9 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 8.50 | 1994 |
12 | Kołaczkowski Piotr | 6.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 13.50 | 1994 |
6 | Geremek Zuzanna | 11.50 | 1994 |
7 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 10.50 | 1993 |
9 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 8.50 | 1993 |
10 | Szałańska Gabriela | 7.50 | 1993 |
11 | Prończuk Karolina | 7.00 | 1994 |
12 | Chmielewska Zofia | 6.50 | 1994 |
13 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 6.00 | 1994 |
14 | Blauth Katarzyna | 5.50 | 1993 |
20 | Pogorzelska Kamila | 4.00 | 1993 |
23 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 3.50 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derwinis Agata | 18.00 | 1991 |
2 | Bimer Natalia | 16.00 | 1992 |
3 | Kobielska Marta | 14.50 | 1991 |
16 | Czapska Julianna | 4.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Karnkowski Jan | 10.50 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Luberadzka Monika | 13.50 | 1988 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Karnkowski Stanisław | 12.50 | 1989 |
6 | Beaupre Jan | 11.50 | 1989 |