Sezon
Sezon 2002/2003
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Maso
Corto
Corto
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 7.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 10.00 | 1994 |
2 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 8.50 | 1994 |
3 | Chmielewska Zofia | 7.50 | 1994 |
4 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 7.00 | 1994 |
5 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 6.50 | 1994 |
6 | Poppe Maria | 6.00 | 1995 |
6 | Baranowska Alicja | 6.00 | 1995 |
8 | Dobrowolska Aleksandra | 5.00 | 1994 |
9 | Rymar Emilia | 4.50 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frelek Stanisław | 10.00 | 1994 |
2 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 8.50 | 1995 |
4 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 7.00 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 10.00 | 1992 |
2 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 8.50 | 1993 |
3 | Stefańczyk Katarzyna | 7.50 | 1992 |
4 | Blauth Katarzyna | 7.00 | 1993 |
4 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 7.00 | 1993 |
6 | Gmyz Hanna | 6.00 | 1993 |
7 | Kuprjanowicz Katarzyna | 5.50 | 1992 |
8 | Bogdańska Alicja | 5.00 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karnkowski Jan | 10.00 | 1992 |
2 | Ganowicz Tomasz | 8.50 | 1992 |
3 | Kowalczyk Jakub | 7.50 | 1992 |
4 | Sienkiewicz Michał | 7.00 | 1993 |
4 | Sobiech Paweł | 7.00 | 1992 |
6 | Malarski Mateusz | 6.00 | 1993 |
7 | Dmoch Michał | 5.50 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czapska Julianna | 10.00 | 1991 |
2 | Derwinis Agata | 8.50 | 1991 |
3 | Rzewuska Aleksandra | 7.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewiński Jakub | 10.00 | 1990 |
2 | Cetnarski Rysio | 8.50 | 1990 |
3 | Kuprjanowicz Marcin | 7.50 | 1990 |
4 | Strzelecki Jan | 7.00 | 1990 |
4 | Stańczak Konrad | 7.00 | 1990 |
5 | Stevnert Filip | 6.50 | 1991 |
7 | Kowalski Adam | 5.50 | 1990 |
9 | Krawczyk Dominik | 4.50 | 1991 |
9 | Żyhatyński Piotr | 4.50 | 1991 |
10 | Wróbel Antek | 4.00 | 1991 |
10 | Jarmoliński Maciej | 4.00 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frelek Joanna | 10.00 | 1989 |
2 | Rytych Malwina | 8.50 | 1989 |
3 | Dembowska Maja | 7.50 | 1988 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Koenig Michał | 10.00 | 1989 |
2 | Wiślicki Michał | 8.50 | 1989 |
3 | Karnkowski Stanisław | 7.50 | 1989 |
4 | Bulanda Maciej | 7.00 | 1989 |
4 | Ratajczyk Michał | 7.00 | 1989 |
6 | Walkowski Antoni | 6.00 | 1989 |
6 | Beaupre Jan | 6.00 | 1989 |
8 | Janowski Makary | 5.00 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganowicz Jan | 10.00 | 1986 |
2 | Niesłuchowski Michał | 8.50 | 1987 |
3 | Winkowski Jan | 7.50 | 1987 |