Sezon
Sezon 2002/2003
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Warszawa
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Wasilkowski Jan | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Halicki Eryk | 14.50 | 1997 |
5 | Szymura Wicek | 12.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Frelek Stanisław | 16.00 | 1994 |
5 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 12.50 | 1995 |
6 | Jusiński Maciej | 11.50 | 1994 |
6 | Markiewicz Aleksander | 11.50 | 1994 |
12 | Suchecki Piotr | 6.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 16.00 | 1994 |
3 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 14.50 | 1994 |
5 | Baranowska Alicja | 12.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 18.00 | 1993 |
3 | Halicka Monika | 14.50 | 1992 |
5 | Blauth Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1993 |
6 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 11.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Ganowicz Tomasz | 11.50 | 1992 |
10 | Sienkiewicz Michał | 7.50 | 1993 |
10 | Risso Łukasz | 7.50 | 1993 |
13 | Malarski Mateusz | 6.00 | 1993 |
13 | Nykowski Franciszek | 6.00 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rzewuska Aleksandra | 16.00 | 1991 |
3 | Kobielska Marta | 14.50 | 1991 |
4 | Derwinis Agata | 13.50 | 1991 |
4 | Czapska Julianna | 13.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Strzelecki Jan | 16.00 | 1990 |
3 | Wende Antoni | 14.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frelek Joanna | 18.00 | 1989 |
2 | Dembowska Maja | 16.00 | 1988 |
3 | Rytych Malwina | 14.50 | 1989 |
5 | Kozłowska Hanna | 12.50 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bulanda Maciej | 13.50 | 1989 |
4 | Wisławski Maciej | 13.50 | 1988 |
6 | Wiślicki Michał | 11.50 | 1989 |
6 | Beaupre Jan | 11.50 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Marzec Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1986 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jędrzejak Wojciech | 16.00 | 1984 |
4 | Frelek Michał | 13.50 | 1986 |
7 | Serafin Piotr | 10.50 | 1986 |