Ranking-sezony

Grupa wiekowa: Junior Młodszy
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Wójcik Aleksandra 2003 543.50 34
Bubieńczyk Aleksandra 2003 268.00 23
Tomanek Jan 2003 242.00 23
Dominiewska Joanna 2002 206.00 16
Bartler Jakub 2003 191.50 17
Solecka Hanna 2003 154.50 17
Ejchart Tadeusz 2003 152.00 12
Bogucka Melania 2002 141.00 12
Michałowska Aleksandra 2003 127.50 9
Bartler Michał 2003 92.50 7
Ratajczyk Karolina 2003 59.50 5
Kubicki Tomasz 2003 44.50 6
Szumańska Julia 2003 39.00 6
Sosnowski Maksymilian 2002 36.00 4
Olszewski Jerzy Mikołaj 2002 27.00 10
Michalski Stefan 2002 23.50 4
Lewiński Maciej 2003 18.00 1
Lewiński Tomasz 2002 16.00 1
Rewerelli Melania 2002 13.00 2
Płaskowicki Iwo 2003 12.00 2
Fido Ignacy 2003 0.00 2
Grupa wiekowa: Młodzik
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Bańdo Magdalena 2005 543.00 27
Kierkowski Juliusz 2004 542.50 33
Szeląg Piotr 2004 452.50 32
Sosnowski Mikołaj 2004 375.00 29
Korczak Tomek 2004 314.50 28
Szewczyk Julia 2005 257.50 28
Hołówka Urszula 2005 233.50 27
Bryk Bernard 2005 221.50 25
Bartkowska Iga 2004 195.50 18
Gmur Natasza 2005 191.50 27
Ożga-Grzegorzewski Maciej 2004 159.50 12
Szumańska Joanna 2005 136.00 12
Matejek Michał 2005 126.00 22
Jurkowski Jakub 2004 114.50 13
Bartczak Leopold 2004 107.50 12
Hakizimana Antoni 2005 102.50 11
Macyszyn Maksymilian 2004 93.00 11
Ciałowicz Antoni 2004 78.50 15
Bors Iwo 2005 77.00 14
Cieśla Maja 2004 75.00 7
Wojtasik Wojciech 2005 66.00 9
Klammer Ignacy 2005 60.50 9
Spurtacz Daniela 2005 55.50 8
Bańkowski Antoni 2004 49.50 5
Grzejdziak Alicja 2005 17.00 2
matej 2005 17.00 2
Wewiórski Adam 2004 17.00 2
Wójcik Piotr 2005 13.50 2
Dałek Alicja 2005 11.50 1
Kinel Mateusz 2004 5.50 4
Goździewińska Kalina 2005 5.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci Starsze
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Dębicka Karolina 2006 490.50 27
Bączkowski Bartosz 2006 396.00 25
Nakwaski Michał 2006 377.00 22
Szeląg Grzegorz 2006 369.00 23
Boryczka Matylda 2006 359.50 28
Dziedzic Karol 2006 312.00 25
Kostyra Joanna 2006 309.00 22
Macyszyn Alicja 2007 295.50 24
Ziółkowski Kazimierz 2007 290.50 14
Rodawska Hanna 2006 240.50 24
Miłosz Zofia 2006 230.50 23
Borkowski Maciej 2006 167.00 24
Trzynski Borys 2006 113.50 12
Burkiewicz Bartosz 2006 98.50 6
Masztakowska Julia 2006 82.00 13
Michałowski Beniamin 2007 80.00 7
Tomanek Lena 2006 63.50 6
Jaworski Krystian 2007 61.00 12
Wojtasik Wiktoria 2007 56.50 8
Dobrowolski Jan 2007 56.00 7
Rowecki Jakub 2006 55.00 6
Barchoń Jan 2007 45.50 7
Bubieńczyk Zofia 2006 33.50 5
Żardecki Andrzej 2006 31.00 5
Zalewska Helena 2006 21.00 3
Gołębicki Jeremi 2006 14.50 3
Król Karolina 2006 6.00 1
Goździewińska Jagoda 2007 5.50 2
Roszczyk Maja 2007 5.00 1
Modzelewski Franciszek 2006 4.50 1
Modzelewska Nina 2006 4.50 1
Mróz Maksymilian 2006 4.00 1
Parnas Nina 2007 3.00 1
Dominiewski Michał 2006 2.50 1
Nowicki Dominik 2007 2.00 1
Opalińska Maja 2006 1.50 1
Fido Maria 2007 1.00 1
Kleczko Barbara 2006 0.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Bączkowska Eliza 2008 394.00 20
Miłosz Jan 2009 334.00 19
Cichal Julia 2008 161.00 17
Bujnowski Aleksander 2008 139.00 12
Moritz Helena 2009 133.50 12
Lewiński Franciszek 2009 109.00 10
Chyliński Kajetan 2009 102.50 13
Masztakowski Franciszek 2009 101.00 12
Sińska Hanna 2008 101.00 11
Gełeta Maja 2008 75.50 8
Pacynko David 2008 68.00 11
Opaliński Maks 2009 61.50 8
Grabowski Michał 2009 50.50 7
Bartler Adam 2008 41.00 7
Pytel Piotr 2008 38.00 4
Hakizimana Jan 2009 33.00 7
Dałek Antonina 2008 29.50 4
Dębicka Magdalena 2009 20.50 2
Gołębicki Beniamin 2008 20.50 2
Mostowska Nina 2009 18.50 6
Wewiórska Lena 2009 15.00 3
Turmińska Kalina 2009 8.00 2
Fertner Marcjanna 2009 8.00 1
Zalewska Zofia 2008 7.00 1
Marchel Helena 2009 6.00 1
Latoszek Anna 2009 5.50 1
Czerwińska Iga 2008 5.00 1
Kinel Maciej 2008 0.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Junior
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Blanc Leon 2001 331.00 33
Kubasiewicz Helena 1999 213.50 12
Sosnowski Jan 2001 100.50 6
Rewerelli Mateusz 1998 21.50 1
Cąkała Ariana 2000 15.50 7
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci Młodsze
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Zdort Jadwiga 2011 230.50 17
Chylińska Antonina 2011 211.00 17
Miłosz Feliks 2011 210.50 16
Lewińska Maria 2011 197.50 12
Traczyńska Magdalena 2010 193.50 14
Zdort Leopold 2010 182.50 14
Olesiński Feliks 2010 182.00 12
Kosak Szymon 2010 148.50 13
Komierowski Jerzy 2010 145.00 11
Koncewicz Zofia 2011 122.50 11
Moritz Ignacy 2010 121.00 16
Dąbrowski Piotr 2010 42.00 8
Januszko Józef 2010 16.50 2
Guziak Igor 2010 13.50 2
Bartczak Helena 2011 9.50 1
Pytel Antonina 2010 9.50 2
Łosiak Antonina 2010 6.50 1
Zoll Gustaw 2011 6.00 1
Miśkiewicz Marcel 2011 6.00 1
Drobiński Wiktor 2010 5.50 1
Zoll Adela 2011 5.50 1
Bagłaj Franciszek 2010 4.50 1
Kiepiel Hanna 2010 2.00 2
Grupa wiekowa: Krasnale
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Olesińska Franciszka 2012 183.50 11
Olesiński Józef 2012 162.00 11
Kosak Anna 2012 46.00 4
Januszko Natalia 2012 36.00 3
Chylińska Maria 2013 27.50 3
Różycki Michał 2013 17.00 2
Mostowski Leon 2012 10.00 2
Michałowska Marta 2015 10.00 1
Zoll Feliks 2012 5.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Senior
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Dębicka Anna 1978 135.00 8
Szeszko Maksymilian 1995 36.00 2
Ostrowska Katarzyna 1994 36.00 2
Blauth Monika 1966 34.00 3
Kierkowski Jarosław 1973 32.50 3
Cąkała Artur 1964 32.50 2
Szeszko Cezary 1966 30.50 3
Kotańska Małgorzata 1963 30.50 2
Blauth Marcin 1959 22.00 3
Macyszyn Marek 1976 21.00 2
Kowalski Bartłomiej 1960 18.50 2
Derwinis Ewa 1965 18.00 1
Dziedzic Stanisław 1963 16.00 2
Dziedzic Karolina 1969 16.00 1
Marzec Tomasz 1956 11.50 1
Bańkowski Jakub 1974 8.50 2
Lewiński Michał 1972 8.50 1
Blanc Michał 1970 7.50 1