Zawodnicy

Lp. Zawodnik Rocznik
1 Sołtys Jan
2 Pobikrowski Aleksander
3 Szałańska Gabrysia
4 Silska Ewa
5 Urban Bartek
6 Stylińska Ania
7 Wójcicka Agnieszka
8 Szeszko Czarek
9 Szeszko Maks
10 Affek Robert
11 Szybkowski Piotr
12 Berezik Marta
13 Kuhnke Max
14 Fido Antek
15 Nikliński Ryszard
16 Grzegorzewski Maciej
17 Ruszel Jacek
18 Okułowicz Marta
19 Olesińska Karolina
20 Olczak Andrzej
21 Orłowski Marcin
22 Chmielewski Szymon 0
23 Boratyński Feliks 0
24 Ochman Jan 0
25 Antepowicz Wojciech 0
26 Jodłowska Ewa 0
27 Kawka Ewelina 0
28 Furmaniak Jakub 0
29 Kopacz Jurek 0
30 Bukała Dawid 0
31 Paschavko Julia 0
32 Madler Paweł 0
33 Pasynkiewicz Mateusz 0
34 Wojnar Radosław 0
35 Schwendimann Gustaw 0
36 Nowicki Piotr 0
37 Krukowska Wiktoria 0
38 Łukaszewicz-Traczyńska Małgorzata 0
39 Tataj Dariusz 0
40 Pustoła Wojciech 0
41 Plebaniak Konrad 0
42 Zieliński Andrzej 0
43 Trzop Anna 0
44 Żółcik Rafał 0
45 Kobielska Elżbieta 0
46 Duran Adam 0
47 Kobielski Marek 0
48 Szuba Jacek 0
49 Kuśniesz Kuba 0
50 Szczap Mateusz 0
51 Slezkin Aleksander 0
52 Parzymies Andrzej 0
53 Kocańska Monika 0
54 Ochman Bruno 0
55 Jodłowski Jerzy 0
56 Poppe Monika 1900
57 Poppe Paweł 1900
58 Rymar Stanisław 1941
59 Pacewicz Piotr 1953
60 Strzelecki Jerzy 1954
61 Marzec Tomasz 1956
62 Bogdański Stanisław 1956
63 Komorowski Andrzej 1957
64 Knapik Grzegorz 1957
65 Malarski Piotr 1958
66 Derwinis Tomasz 1958
67 Fortecka Magdalena 1958
68 Blauth Marcin 1959
69 Sitarski Marek 1959
70 Pszczółkowski Tomasz 1959
71 Kowalska Renata 1960
72 Ożga Marek 1960
73 Ciałowicz Krzysztof 1960
74 Kowalski Bartłomiej 1960
75 Marciniak Bogusław 1960
76 Stańczak Kazimierz 1960
77 Busiłło Ela 1962
78 Michalski Piotr 1962
79 Rewerelli Tomasz 1962
80 Serafin Piotr 1963
81 Kotańska Małgorzata 1963
82 Walkowski Michał 1963
83 Szumański Jakub 1963
84 Orkisz Jacek 1963
85 Dziedzic Stanisław 1963
86 Szemioth Bogusław 1963
87 Ostrowski Jarosław 1964
88 Bogdańska Anita 1964
89 Cąkała Artur 1964
90 Parnas Igor 1965
91 Wołk-Lewanowicz Ewa 1965
92 Oppeln-Bronikowska Joanna 1965
93 Wołk-Lewanowicz Piotr 1965
94 Derwinis Ewa 1965
95 Zieniewicz Janusz 1965
96 Mielczarek Jacek 1966
97 Oppeln-Bronikowski Marek 1966
98 Ostrowska Mirosława 1966
99 Michalska-Dymecka Agnieszka 1966
100 Szeszko Cezary 1966