Sezon
Sezon 2006/2007
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Kasprowy
Wierch
Wierch
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Cąkała Ariana | 11.50 | 2000 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czapska Zuzanna | 18.00 | 1998 |
2 | Cąkała Marika | 16.00 | 1998 |
3 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 14.50 | 1999 |
4 | Zielińska Marianna | 13.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 18.00 | 1998 |
2 | Ostojski Michał | 16.00 | 1998 |
5 | Blauth Wojciech | 12.50 | 1999 |
7 | Chmielewski Maciej | 10.50 | 1998 |
9 | Michalski Leon | 8.50 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Król Nina | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Strzelecka Maria | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Ostojska Karolina | 13.50 | 1996 |
5 | Rewerelli Maria | 12.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Kuder Mateusz | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Antepowicz Jan | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Nowosad Albert | 13.50 | 1996 |
5 | Kuhnke Maksymilian | 12.50 | 1996 |
6 | Wasilkowski Jan | 11.50 | 1996 |
8 | Karasewicz Maciej | 9.50 | 1997 |
9 | Prończuk Maciej | 8.50 | 1996 |
10 | Bulski Juliusz | 7.50 | 1996 |
11 | Schmidt Tomasz | 7.00 | 1996 |
dnf | Madler Jędrzej | 0.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Kabot Maciej | 16.00 | 1995 |
3 | Burzyński Adrian | 14.50 | 1994 |
4 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 13.50 | 1995 |
6 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 11.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Prończuk Karolina | 14.50 | 1994 |
4 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1994 |
5 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 12.50 | 1995 |
6 | Chmielewska Zofia | 11.50 | 1994 |
8 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 9.50 | 1995 |
9 | Schmidt Julia | 8.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 18.00 | 1992 |
2 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1993 |
4 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1993 |
5 | Blauth Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1993 |
7 | Szałańska Gabriela | 10.50 | 1993 |
8 | Pasternak Olga | 9.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Bulski Aleksander | 14.50 | 1993 |
4 | Kołaczkowski Piotr | 13.50 | 1993 |
dnf | Dziedzic Łukasz | 0.00 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derwinis Agata | 18.00 | 1991 |
2 | Rytych Malwina | 16.00 | 1989 |
5 | Kobielska Marta | 12.50 | 1991 |