Sezon
Sezon 2005/2006
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Tonale
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dybała Antonina | 10.00 | 1997 |
2 | Chlebowska Julia | 8.50 | 1997 |
3 | Trautman Katarzyna | 7.50 | 1998 |
4 | Lutoborska Katarzyna | 7.00 | 1998 |
5 | Gil Katarzyna | 6.50 | 1997 |
dnf | Czapska Zuzanna | 0.00 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 10.00 | 1998 |
2 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 8.50 | 1997 |
3 | Szeszko Karol | 7.50 | 1997 |
4 | Pogorzelski Witold | 7.00 | 1998 |
5 | Lisiecki Filip | 6.50 | 1997 |
6 | Chmielewski Maciej | 6.00 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poppe Maria | 10.00 | 1995 |
2 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 8.50 | 1995 |
3 | Ostojska Karolina | 7.50 | 1996 |
4 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 7.00 | 1996 |
5 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 6.50 | 1995 |
6 | Baranowska Alicja | 6.00 | 1995 |
7 | Słupecka Julia | 5.50 | 1996 |
8 | Kobielska Justyna | 5.00 | 1995 |
9 | Gregorowicz Julia | 4.50 | 1995 |
10 | Michałowska Zofia | 4.00 | 1996 |
11 | Kułakowska Karolina | 3.50 | 1996 |
dnf | Król Nina | 0.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 10.00 | 1995 |
2 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 8.50 | 1995 |
3 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 7.50 | 1996 |
4 | Gąsiorowski Filip | 7.00 | 1996 |
5 | Furmaniak Max | 6.50 | 1995 |
6 | Kabot Maciej | 6.00 | 1995 |
8 | Prończuk Maciej | 5.00 | 1996 |
9 | Musiał Adam | 4.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 10.00 | 1994 |
2 | Blauth Katarzyna | 8.50 | 1993 |
3 | Geremek Zuzanna | 7.50 | 1994 |
4 | Chmielewska Zofia | 7.00 | 1994 |
5 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 6.50 | 1994 |
6 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 6.00 | 1994 |
7 | Stasińska Antonina | 5.50 | 1993 |
8 | Pogorzelska Kamila | 5.00 | 1993 |
9 | Dobrowolska Aleksandra | 4.50 | 1994 |
dnf | Bogdańska Alicja | 0.00 | 1993 |
dnf | Prończuk Karolina | 0.00 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 10.00 | 1993 |
2 | Malarski Mateusz | 8.50 | 1993 |
3 | Frelek Stanisław | 7.50 | 1994 |
4 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 7.00 | 1994 |
5 | Nykowski Franciszek | 6.50 | 1993 |
6 | Kisiel Jan | 6.00 | 1994 |
7 | Karpiński Michał | 5.50 | 1993 |
9 | Stefański Alex | 4.50 | 1993 |
10 | Urbański Mikołaj | 4.00 | 1993 |
11 | Orlik Maciej | 3.50 | 1993 |
12 | Jusiński Maciej | 3.00 | 1994 |
13 | Naumowicz Jacek | 2.50 | 1993 |
14 | Sienkiewicz Michał | 2.00 | 1993 |
16 | Ciepliński Andrzej | 1.00 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 10.00 | 1992 |
2 | Derwinis Agata | 8.50 | 1991 |
3 | Kobielska Marta | 7.50 | 1991 |
5 | Czapska Julianna | 6.50 | 1991 |
6 | Stefańczyk Katarzyna | 6.00 | 1992 |
7 | Beaupre Agnieszka | 5.50 | 1991 |
8 | Królik Zuzanna | 5.00 | 1992 |
9 | Ślotała Anna | 4.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Suchecki Sebastian | 7.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Lutoborska Zofia | 7.00 | 1990 |