Sezon
Sezon 2006/2007
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Szczęśliwice
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cąkała Ariana | 5.00 | 2000 |
2 | Małkowska Anna | 4.00 | 2000 |
4 | Dobak Emilia | 3.00 | 2001 |
5 | Rewerelli Melania | 3.00 | 2002 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mielczarek Kacper | 5.00 | 2000 |
2 | Stefański Igor | 4.00 | 2000 |
7 | Gil Krzysztof | 2.50 | 2001 |
8 | Czapski Maksymilian | 2.50 | 2002 |
9 | Falczyński Iwo | 2.00 | 2002 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czapska Zuzanna | 5.00 | 1998 |
2 | Cąkała Marika | 4.00 | 1998 |
3 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 3.50 | 1999 |
4 | Lutoborska Katarzyna | 3.00 | 1998 |
5 | Parzymies Natasza | 3.00 | 1999 |
10 | Stan Agata | 2.00 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Parzymies Piotr | 4.00 | 1998 |
3 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 3.50 | 1998 |
4 | Rewerelli Mateusz | 3.00 | 1998 |
5 | Kułakowski Jakub | 3.00 | 1998 |
8 | Ostojski Michał | 2.50 | 1998 |
12 | Chmielewski Maciej | 1.50 | 1998 |
13 | Baranowski Kamil | 1.50 | 1999 |
14 | Dobrowolski Karol | 1.50 | 1999 |
15 | Blauth Wojciech | 1.00 | 1999 |
17 | Warski Antoni | 1.00 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bursztynowska Agnieszka | 5.00 | 1996 |
2 | Rewerelli Maria | 4.00 | 1996 |
3 | Dybała Antonina | 3.50 | 1997 |
4 | Gil Katarzyna | 3.00 | 1997 |
6 | Kułakowska Karolina | 2.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 5.00 | 1996 |
2 | Małkowski Krzysztof | 4.00 | 1996 |
3 | Nowosad Albert | 3.50 | 1996 |
4 | Madler Jędrzej | 3.00 | 1996 |
5 | Antepowicz Jan | 3.00 | 1996 |
6 | Kuder Mateusz | 2.50 | 1996 |
7 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 2.50 | 1997 |
10 | Schmidt Tomasz | 2.00 | 1996 |
11 | Szeszko Karol | 2.00 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 5.00 | 1994 |
2 | Geremek Zuzanna | 4.00 | 1994 |
3 | Chmielewska Zofia | 3.50 | 1994 |
4 | Prończuk Karolina | 3.00 | 1994 |
6 | Baranowska Alicja | 2.50 | 1995 |
8 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 2.50 | 1995 |
10 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 2.00 | 1995 |
9 | Schmidt Julia | 2.00 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 5.00 | 1994 |
2 | Kabot Maciej | 4.00 | 1995 |
3 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 3.50 | 1995 |
4 | Rybiński Zbigniew | 3.00 | 1995 |
5 | Rybiński Jan | 3.00 | 1995 |
7 | Rewerelli Michał | 2.50 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szałańska Gabriela | 5.00 | 1993 |
3 | Król Eliza | 3.50 | 1992 |
5 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 3.00 | 1993 |
6 | Pasternak Olga | 2.50 | 1993 |
7 | Blauth Katarzyna | 2.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kołaczkowski Piotr | 4.00 | 1993 |
3 | Stefański Alex | 3.50 | 1993 |
5 | Malarski Mateusz | 3.00 | 1993 |