Zawodnicy

Lp. Zawodnik Rocznik
1 Olesińska Karolina
2 Olczak Andrzej
3 Orłowski Marcin
4 Sołtys Jan
5 Pobikrowski Aleksander
6 Szałańska Gabrysia
7 Silska Ewa
8 Urban Bartek
9 Stylińska Ania
10 Wójcicka Agnieszka
11 Szeszko Czarek
12 Szeszko Maks
13 Affek Robert
14 Szybkowski Piotr
15 Berezik Marta
16 Kuhnke Max
17 Fido Antek
18 Nikliński Ryszard
19 Grzegorzewski Maciej
20 Ruszel Jacek
21 Okułowicz Marta
22 Kocańska Monika 0
23 Ochman Bruno 0
24 Jodłowski Jerzy 0
25 Chmielewski Szymon 0
26 Boratyński Feliks 0
27 Ochman Jan 0
28 Antepowicz Wojciech 0
29 Jodłowska Ewa 0
30 Kawka Ewelina 0
31 Furmaniak Jakub 0
32 Kopacz Jurek 0
33 Bukała Dawid 0
34 Paschavko Julia 0
35 Madler Paweł 0
36 Pasynkiewicz Mateusz 0
37 Wojnar Radosław 0
38 Schwendimann Gustaw 0
39 Nowicki Piotr 0
40 Krukowska Wiktoria 0
41 Łukaszewicz-Traczyńska Małgorzata 0
42 Tataj Dariusz 0
43 Pustoła Wojciech 0
44 Plebaniak Konrad 0
45 Zieliński Andrzej 0
46 Trzop Anna 0
47 Żółcik Rafał 0
48 Kobielska Elżbieta 0
49 Duran Adam 0
50 Kobielski Marek 0
51 Szuba Jacek 0
52 Kuśniesz Kuba 0
53 Szczap Mateusz 0
54 Slezkin Aleksander 0
55 Parzymies Andrzej 0
56 Poppe Monika 1900
57 Poppe Paweł 1900
58 Rymar Stanisław 1941
59 Pacewicz Piotr 1953
60 Strzelecki Jerzy 1954
61 Marzec Tomasz 1956
62 Bogdański Stanisław 1956
63 Knapik Grzegorz 1957
64 Komorowski Andrzej 1957
65 Fortecka Magdalena 1958
66 Malarski Piotr 1958
67 Derwinis Tomasz 1958
68 Blauth Marcin 1959
69 Sitarski Marek 1959
70 Pszczółkowski Tomasz 1959
71 Kowalska Renata 1960
72 Ożga Marek 1960
73 Ciałowicz Krzysztof 1960
74 Kowalski Bartłomiej 1960
75 Marciniak Bogusław 1960
76 Stańczak Kazimierz 1960
77 Rewerelli Tomasz 1962
78 Busiłło Ela 1962
79 Michalski Piotr 1962
80 Szemioth Bogusław 1963
81 Serafin Piotr 1963
82 Kotańska Małgorzata 1963
83 Walkowski Michał 1963
84 Szumański Jakub 1963
85 Orkisz Jacek 1963
86 Dziedzic Stanisław 1963
87 Cąkała Artur 1964
88 Ostrowski Jarosław 1964
89 Bogdańska Anita 1964
90 Parnas Igor 1965
91 Wołk-Lewanowicz Ewa 1965
92 Oppeln-Bronikowska Joanna 1965
93 Wołk-Lewanowicz Piotr 1965
94 Derwinis Ewa 1965
95 Zieniewicz Janusz 1965
96 Kasparek Mirosław 1966
97 Mielczarek Jacek 1966
98 Oppeln-Bronikowski Marek 1966
99 Ostrowska Mirosława 1966
100 Michalska-Dymecka Agnieszka 1966