Sezon
Sezon 2003/2004
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Presolana Włochy
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Łukaszewicz Zuzanna | 10.00 | 1997 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 8.50 | 1999 |
3 | Dybała Antonina | 7.50 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 8.50 | 1997 |
3 | Bracha Jerzy | 7.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostojska Karolina | 10.00 | 1996 |
2 | Miecińska Paulina | 8.50 | 1995 |
3 | Strzelecka Maria | 7.50 | 1996 |
4 | Poppe Maria | 7.00 | 1995 |
5 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 6.50 | 1995 |
6 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 6.00 | 1996 |
7 | Kobielska Justyna | 5.50 | 1995 |
8 | Król Nina | 5.00 | 1996 |
9 | Baranowska Alicja | 4.50 | 1995 |
10 | Gregorowicz Julia | 4.00 | 1995 |
11 | Słupecka Julia | 3.50 | 1996 |
12 | Milewska Ada | 3.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 10.00 | 1995 |
2 | Mlonka Miłosz | 8.50 | 1995 |
4 | Łyczek Filip | 7.00 | 1995 |
5 | Machalski Jan | 6.50 | 1996 |
6 | Sobociński Mikołaj | 6.00 | 1995 |
7 | Rybiński Jan | 5.50 | 1995 |
8 | Bogdański Michał | 5.00 | 1996 |
9 | Rybiński Zbigniew | 4.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 10.00 | 1993 |
3 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 7.50 | 1994 |
4 | Geremek Zuzanna | 7.00 | 1994 |
6 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 6.00 | 1994 |
7 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 5.50 | 1994 |
8 | Blauth Katarzyna | 5.00 | 1993 |
9 | Prończuk Karolina | 4.50 | 1994 |
10 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 4.00 | 1993 |
11 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 3.50 | 1994 |
12 | Chmielewska Zofia | 3.00 | 1994 |
13 | Szałańska Gabriela | 2.50 | 1993 |
13 | Gajewska Dorota | 2.50 | 1994 |
14 | Migdalska Zofia | 2.00 | 1994 |
15 | Bogdańska Alicja | 1.50 | 1993 |
17 | Dobrowolska Aleksandra | 1.00 | 1994 |
19 | Paruzel Maria | 1.00 | 1993 |
24 | Stasińska Antonina | 0.50 | 1993 |
25 | Trzeciak Aleksandra | 0.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 10.00 | 1993 |
2 | Malarski Mateusz | 8.50 | 1993 |
3 | Lipiński Michał | 7.50 | 1994 |
3 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 7.50 | 1994 |
5 | Stefański Alex | 6.50 | 1993 |
6 | Maj Maciej | 6.00 | 1994 |
7 | Kisiel Jan | 5.50 | 1994 |
9 | Orlik Maciej | 4.50 | 1993 |
10 | Jusiński Maciej | 4.00 | 1994 |
11 | Frelek Stanisław | 3.50 | 1994 |
12 | Posyniak Kacper | 3.00 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bimer Natalia | 8.50 | 1992 |
5 | Kuprjanowicz Katarzyna | 6.50 | 1992 |
16 | Szlagowska Tola | 1.00 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Jakubowski Dominik | 7.00 | 1992 |