Sezon
Sezon 2002/2003
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Warszawa
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubelski Albert | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 16.00 | 1996 |
6 | Szafurski Pascal | 11.50 | 1996 |
8 | Bogdański Michał | 9.50 | 1996 |
8 | Szymura Wicek | 9.50 | 1996 |
10 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 7.50 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Orkisz Zofia | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Ostojska Karolina | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Chlebowska Julia | 13.50 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Frelek Stanisław | 16.00 | 1994 |
6 | Kagankiewicz Michał | 11.50 | 1994 |
8 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 9.50 | 1995 |
10 | Bartczak Alex | 7.50 | 1994 |
13 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 6.00 | 1994 |
13 | Jusiński Maciej | 6.00 | 1994 |
16 | Lipiński Michał | 4.50 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 16.00 | 1994 |
3 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 14.50 | 1994 |
4 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1994 |
4 | Geremek Zuzanna | 13.50 | 1994 |
6 | Chmielewska Zofia | 11.50 | 1994 |
6 | Prończuk Karolina | 11.50 | 1994 |
8 | Dobrowolska Aleksandra | 9.50 | 1994 |
8 | Poppe Maria | 9.50 | 1995 |
10 | Zielińska Weronika | 7.50 | 1995 |
10 | Baranowska Alicja | 7.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 18.00 | 1992 |
2 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1993 |
4 | Halicka Monika | 13.50 | 1992 |
6 | Żółkiewska Julia | 11.50 | 1993 |
8 | Stefańczyk Katarzyna | 9.50 | 1992 |
8 | Gmyz Hanna | 9.50 | 1993 |
10 | Blauth Katarzyna | 7.50 | 1993 |
13 | Aleksandrowicz Katarzyna | 6.00 | 1992 |
16 | Bogdańska Alicja | 4.50 | 1993 |
16 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 4.50 | 1993 |
16 | Szałańska Gabriela | 4.50 | 1993 |
16 | Kalicka Karolina | 4.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Karnkowski Jan | 14.50 | 1992 |
5 | Ganowicz Tomasz | 12.50 | 1992 |
10 | Winciorek Paweł | 7.50 | 1992 |
13 | Malarski Mateusz | 6.00 | 1993 |
16 | Nykowski Franciszek | 4.50 | 1993 |
16 | Iwańczyk Dawid | 4.50 | 1993 |
16 | Risso Łukasz | 4.50 | 1993 |
16 | Kudlak Maciej | 4.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Stevnert Filip | 16.00 | 1991 |
3 | Stańczak Konrad | 14.50 | 1990 |
4 | Kuprjanowicz Marcin | 13.50 | 1990 |
4 | Sienkiewicz Krzysztof | 13.50 | 1991 |
7 | Strzelecki Jan | 10.50 | 1990 |
8 | Rejman Tomasz | 9.50 | 1990 |
10 | Żółkiewski Michał | 7.50 | 1990 |
16 | Jarmoliński Maciej | 4.50 | 1991 |
16 | Młynarczyk Wojciech | 4.50 | 1991 |
16 | Wróbel Antek | 4.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Rzewuska Aleksandra | 14.50 | 1991 |
6 | Derwinis Agata | 11.50 | 1991 |
8 | Kobielska Marta | 9.50 | 1991 |
10 | Czapska Julianna | 7.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frelek Joanna | 18.00 | 1989 |
2 | Smolarczyk Marta | 16.00 | 1988 |
4 | Lejk Anna | 13.50 | 1989 |
5 | Dembowska Maja | 12.50 | 1988 |
7 | Rytych Malwina | 10.50 | 1989 |
8 | Stefańczyk Aleksandra | 9.50 | 1989 |
10 | Rzewuska Maria | 7.50 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisławski Maciej | 18.00 | 1988 |
3 | Bulanda Maciej | 14.50 | 1989 |
4 | Karnkowski Stanisław | 13.50 | 1989 |
6 | Koenig Michał | 11.50 | 1989 |
8 | Badowski Franciszek | 9.50 | 1988 |
10 | Janowski Makary | 7.50 | 1989 |
13 | Wiślicki Michał | 6.00 | 1989 |
13 | Garlicki Marek | 6.00 | 1988 |
13 | Walkowski Antoni | 6.00 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Marzec Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1986 |
3 | Koprowska Zuzanna | 14.50 | 1984 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Dzieciuchowicz Michał | 14.50 | 1985 |
6 | Ganowicz Jan | 11.50 | 1986 |
10 | Młynarczyk Jacek | 7.50 | 1987 |