Sezon
Sezon 2004/2005
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Kluszkowce
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
18 | Czapska Zuzanna | 4.50 | 1998 |
19 | Trautman Katarzyna | 4.00 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Ostojska Karolina | 10.50 | 1996 |
9 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 8.50 | 1996 |
10 | Król Nina | 7.50 | 1996 |
17 | Chlebowska Julia | 4.50 | 1997 |
dnf | Orkisz Zofia | 0.00 | 1996 |
dnf | Strzelecka Maria | 0.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Nikiel Arkadiusz | 8.50 | 1996 |
10 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 7.50 | 1996 |
12 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 6.50 | 1997 |
15 | Schmidt Tomasz | 5.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 18.00 | 1994 |
2 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1994 |
4 | Chmielewska Zofia | 13.50 | 1994 |
5 | Schmidt Julia | 12.50 | 1995 |
6 | Prończuk Karolina | 11.50 | 1994 |
8 | Poppe Maria | 9.50 | 1995 |
11 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 7.00 | 1994 |
12 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 6.50 | 1994 |
13 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 6.00 | 1995 |
14 | Baranowska Alicja | 5.50 | 1995 |
16 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 4.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frelek Stanisław | 18.00 | 1994 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 16.00 | 1994 |
4 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 13.50 | 1995 |
5 | Mlonka Miłosz | 12.50 | 1995 |
6 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 11.50 | 1995 |
14 | Maj Maciej | 5.50 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 18.00 | 1992 |
4 | Blauth Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1993 |
5 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1993 |
12 | Szałańska Gabriela | 6.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 14.50 | 1993 |
5 | Karnkowski Jan | 12.50 | 1992 |
9 | Michalik Aleksander | 8.50 | 1993 |
9 | Malarski Mateusz | 8.50 | 1993 |
15 | Jakubowski Dominik | 5.00 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Derwinis Agata | 16.00 | 1991 |
3 | Kobielska Marta | 14.50 | 1991 |
7 | Lutoborska Zofia | 10.50 | 1990 |
10 | Czapska Julianna | 7.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Parol Grzegorz | 13.50 | 1990 |
10 | Stevnert Filip | 7.50 | 1991 |
dnf | Strzelecki Jan | 0.00 | 1990 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Wielowieyski Jan | 16.00 | 1985 |
3 | Wisławski Maciej | 14.50 | 1988 |
4 | Badowski Franciszek | 13.50 | 1988 |
6 | Bulanda Maciej | 11.50 | 1989 |
dnf | Jegliński Jan | 0.00 | 1988 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Luberadzka Monika | 14.50 | 1988 |