Sezon
Sezon 2005/2006
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Kasprowy Wierch
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 13.50 | 1999 |
5 | Cąkała Ariana | 12.50 | 2000 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dybała Antonina | 18.00 | 1997 |
2 | Czapska Zuzanna | 16.00 | 1998 |
3 | Cąkała Marika | 14.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 18.00 | 1998 |
2 | Szeszko Karol | 16.00 | 1997 |
3 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 14.50 | 1997 |
5 | Pogorzelski Witold | 12.50 | 1998 |
8 | Marciniak Paweł | 9.50 | 1998 |
9 | Ostojski Michał | 8.50 | 1998 |
11 | Chmielewski Maciej | 7.00 | 1998 |
12 | Karasewicz Maciej | 6.50 | 1997 |
13 | Poppe Grzegorz | 6.00 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poppe Maria | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Strzelecka Maria | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Schmidt Julia | 14.50 | 1995 |
4 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 13.50 | 1995 |
6 | Ostojska Karolina | 11.50 | 1996 |
7 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 10.50 | 1996 |
8 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 9.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 14.50 | 1995 |
4 | Kabot Maciej | 13.50 | 1995 |
5 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 12.50 | 1995 |
8 | Wasilkowski Jan | 9.50 | 1996 |
10 | Schmidt Tomasz | 7.50 | 1996 |
13 | Bogdański Michał | 6.00 | 1996 |
14 | Prończuk Maciej | 5.50 | 1996 |
dnf | Gąsiorowski Filip | 0.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 18.00 | 1993 |
2 | Szałańska Gabriela | 16.00 | 1993 |
3 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 14.50 | 1994 |
4 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1993 |
5 | Prończuk Karolina | 12.50 | 1994 |
6 | Geremek Zuzanna | 11.50 | 1994 |
7 | Blauth Katarzyna | 10.50 | 1993 |
8 | Chmielewska Zofia | 9.50 | 1994 |
8 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 9.50 | 1994 |
11 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 7.00 | 1994 |
12 | Pogorzelska Kamila | 6.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 18.00 | 1993 |
3 | Malarski Mateusz | 14.50 | 1993 |
5 | Kołaczkowski Piotr | 12.50 | 1993 |
6 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 11.50 | 1994 |
10 | Ciepliński Andrzej | 7.50 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derwinis Agata | 18.00 | 1991 |
2 | Bimer Natalia | 16.00 | 1992 |
3 | Kobielska Marta | 14.50 | 1991 |
7 | Czapska Julianna | 10.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Karnkowski Jan | 16.00 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Luberadzka Monika | 12.50 | 1988 |
9 | Karasewicz Katarzyna | 8.50 | 1990 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Beaupre Jan | 8.50 | 1989 |
dnf | Karnkowski Stanisław | 0.00 | 1989 |