Sezon
Sezon 2005/2006
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Kluszkowce
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
15 | Cąkała Ariana | 5.00 | 2000 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Dybała Antonina | 13.50 | 1997 |
7 | Czapska Zuzanna | 10.50 | 1998 |
11 | Cąkała Marika | 7.00 | 1998 |
13 | Trautman Katarzyna | 6.00 | 1998 |
16 | Gil Katarzyna | 4.50 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Szeszko Karol | 7.50 | 1997 |
13 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 6.00 | 1998 |
14 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 5.50 | 1997 |
19 | Pogorzelski Witold | 4.00 | 1998 |
23 | Marciniak Paweł | 3.50 | 1998 |
27 | Chmielewski Maciej | 3.00 | 1998 |
dnf | Bursztynowski Michał | 0.00 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Schmidt Julia | 16.00 | 1995 |
3 | Poppe Maria | 14.50 | 1995 |
6 | Ostojska Karolina | 11.50 | 1996 |
8 | Bursztynowska Agnieszka | 9.50 | 1996 |
9 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 8.50 | 1995 |
10 | Kobielska Justyna | 7.50 | 1995 |
12 | Baranowska Alicja | 6.50 | 1995 |
dnf | Strzelecka Maria | 0.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 16.00 | 1995 |
3 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Kabot Maciej | 13.50 | 1995 |
6 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 11.50 | 1995 |
8 | Gąsiorowski Filip | 9.50 | 1996 |
12 | Furmaniak Max | 6.50 | 1995 |
18 | Schmidt Tomasz | 4.50 | 1996 |
22 | Bogdański Michał | 3.50 | 1996 |
26 | Prończuk Maciej | 3.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1993 |
5 | Blauth Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1993 |
6 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 11.50 | 1994 |
10 | Geremek Zuzanna | 7.50 | 1994 |
12 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 6.50 | 1994 |
13 | Chmielewska Zofia | 6.00 | 1994 |
14 | Prończuk Karolina | 5.50 | 1994 |
19 | Bogdańska Alicja | 4.00 | 1993 |
dnf | Szałańska Gabriela | 0.00 | 1993 |
dnf | Pogorzelska Kamila | 0.00 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Malarski Mateusz | 7.00 | 1993 |
13 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 6.00 | 1994 |
14 | Bulski Aleksander | 5.50 | 1993 |
16 | Kołaczkowski Piotr | 4.50 | 1993 |
17 | Ciepliński Andrzej | 4.50 | 1994 |
dnf | Dziedzic Łukasz | 0.00 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 18.00 | 1992 |
2 | Kobielska Marta | 16.00 | 1991 |
3 | Derwinis Agata | 14.50 | 1991 |
11 | Czapska Julianna | 7.00 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Karnkowski Jan | 12.50 | 1992 |
12 | Wróbel Antek | 6.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Kozłowska Hanna | 12.50 | 1989 |
6 | Luberadzka Monika | 11.50 | 1988 |
10 | Rytych Malwina | 7.50 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Wisławski Maciej | 12.50 | 1988 |
8 | Koenig Michał | 9.50 | 1989 |
9 | Karnkowski Stanisław | 8.50 | 1989 |
12 | Kowalski Adam | 6.50 | 1990 |