Sezon
Sezon 2002/2003
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Warszawa
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostojska Karolina | 18.00 | 1996 |
3 | Orkisz Zofia | 14.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 16.00 | 1996 |
5 | Szeszko Karol | 12.50 | 1997 |
7 | Wasilkowski Jan | 10.50 | 1996 |
9 | Halicki Eryk | 8.50 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Frelek Stanisław | 16.00 | 1994 |
4 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 13.50 | 1995 |
5 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 12.50 | 1994 |
6 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 11.50 | 1995 |
7 | Jusiński Maciej | 10.50 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1994 |
3 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 14.50 | 1994 |
4 | Chmielewska Zofia | 13.50 | 1994 |
5 | Migdalska Zofia | 12.50 | 1994 |
6 | Dobrowolska Aleksandra | 11.50 | 1994 |
7 | Poppe Maria | 10.50 | 1995 |
8 | Zielińska Weronika | 9.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 18.00 | 1992 |
2 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1993 |
4 | Blauth Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1993 |
6 | Szałańska Gabriela | 11.50 | 1993 |
7 | Halicka Monika | 10.50 | 1992 |
9 | Żółkiewska Julia | 8.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Karnkowski Jan | 10.50 | 1992 |
8 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 9.50 | 1993 |
9 | Malarski Mateusz | 8.50 | 1993 |
10 | Stefański Alex | 7.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parol Grzegorz | 18.00 | 1990 |
2 | Strzelecki Jan | 16.00 | 1990 |
4 | Żółkiewski Michał | 13.50 | 1990 |
5 | Kowalski Adam | 12.50 | 1990 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Derwinis Agata | 14.50 | 1991 |
4 | Czapska Julianna | 13.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lejk Anna | 18.00 | 1989 |
2 | Smolarczyk Marta | 16.00 | 1988 |
3 | Rytych Malwina | 14.50 | 1989 |
4 | Frelek Joanna | 13.50 | 1989 |
5 | Kozłowska Hanna | 12.50 | 1989 |
6 | Dembowska Maja | 11.50 | 1988 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Badowski Franciszek | 18.00 | 1988 |
3 | Karnkowski Stanisław | 14.50 | 1989 |
4 | Bulanda Maciej | 13.50 | 1989 |
5 | Jegliński Jan | 12.50 | 1988 |
6 | Wisławski Maciej | 11.50 | 1988 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzieciuchowicz Michał | 18.00 | 1985 |
2 | Jędrzejak Wojciech | 16.00 | 1984 |
3 | Ganowicz Jan | 14.50 | 1986 |
4 | Niesłuchowski Michał | 13.50 | 1987 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Koprowska Zuzanna | 16.00 | 1984 |
3 | Badowska Julia | 14.50 | 1986 |
4 | Marzec Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1986 |