Sezon
Sezon 2004/2005
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Szczęśliwice
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czapska Zuzanna | 18.00 | 1998 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 16.00 | 1999 |
3 | Lutoborska Katarzyna | 14.50 | 1998 |
4 | Trautman Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1998 |
5 | Wójcik Agata | 12.50 | 1998 |
8 | Gryta Katarzyna | 9.50 | 1999 |
9 | Orkisz Helena | 8.50 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ostojski Michał | 16.00 | 1998 |
3 | Kołodziejczyk Jan | 14.50 | 1998 |
4 | Gmyz Hubert | 13.50 | 1998 |
6 | Zapart Karol | 11.50 | 1998 |
7 | Bursztynowski Michał | 10.50 | 1998 |
8 | Sokołowski Mikołaj | 9.50 | 1998 |
9 | Poppe Grzegorz | 8.50 | 1998 |
10 | Młodziejewski Marcel | 7.50 | 1999 |
13 | Michalski Leon | 6.00 | 1999 |
14 | Baranowski Kamil | 5.50 | 1999 |
14 | Pogorzelski Witold | 5.50 | 1998 |
15 | Dewiszek Jakub | 5.00 | 1998 |
dnf | Chmielewski Maciej | 0.00 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Ostojska Karolina | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Król Nina | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Strzelecka Maria | 13.50 | 1996 |
5 | Bursztynowska Agnieszka | 12.50 | 1996 |
6 | Dybała Antonina | 11.50 | 1997 |
dnf | Chlebowska Julia | 0.00 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Schmidt Tomasz | 13.50 | 1996 |
6 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 11.50 | 1997 |
7 | Szeszko Karol | 10.50 | 1997 |
8 | Wasilkowski Jan | 9.50 | 1996 |
10 | Nikiel Arkadiusz | 7.50 | 1996 |
11 | Łuczyński Mikołaj | 7.00 | 1997 |
13 | Karasewicz Maciej | 6.00 | 1997 |
15 | Gryta Radosław | 5.00 | 1996 |
16 | Wójcik Filip | 4.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 18.00 | 1994 |
2 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1994 |
4 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 13.50 | 1994 |
5 | Schmidt Julia | 12.50 | 1995 |
6 | Geremek Zuzanna | 11.50 | 1994 |
7 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 10.50 | 1995 |
8 | Chmielewska Zofia | 9.50 | 1994 |
9 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 8.50 | 1994 |
10 | Poppe Maria | 7.50 | 1995 |
11 | Prończuk Karolina | 7.00 | 1994 |
12 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 6.50 | 1995 |
13 | Baranowska Alicja | 6.00 | 1995 |
14 | Kobielska Justyna | 5.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 18.00 | 1995 |
4 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 13.50 | 1994 |
7 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 10.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Wisławski Maciej | 13.50 | 1988 |