Sezon
Sezon 2004/2005
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Kluszkowce
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
22 | Czapska Zuzanna | 3.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 11.50 | 1996 |
10 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 7.50 | 1997 |
11 | Szeszko Karol | 7.00 | 1997 |
13 | Nikiel Arkadiusz | 6.00 | 1996 |
14 | Schmidt Tomasz | 5.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Ostojska Karolina | 7.50 | 1996 |
11 | Strzelecka Maria | 7.00 | 1996 |
19 | Słupecka Julia | 4.00 | 1996 |
21 | Chlebowska Julia | 4.00 | 1997 |
23 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 3.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 18.00 | 1994 |
2 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1994 |
3 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 14.50 | 1994 |
4 | Chmielewska Zofia | 13.50 | 1994 |
5 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 12.50 | 1994 |
6 | Geremek Zuzanna | 11.50 | 1994 |
7 | Prończuk Karolina | 10.50 | 1994 |
9 | Poppe Maria | 8.50 | 1995 |
12 | Baranowska Alicja | 6.50 | 1995 |
13 | Kobielska Justyna | 6.00 | 1995 |
14 | Schmidt Julia | 5.50 | 1995 |
15 | Dobrowolska Aleksandra | 5.00 | 1994 |
18 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 4.50 | 1995 |
20 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 4.00 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 16.00 | 1994 |
3 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 14.50 | 1995 |
4 | Frelek Stanisław | 13.50 | 1994 |
9 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 8.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 14.50 | 1993 |
7 | Michalik Aleksander | 10.50 | 1993 |
15 | Jakubowski Dominik | 5.00 | 1992 |
dnf | Karnkowski Jan | 0.00 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1993 |
5 | Blauth Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1993 |
9 | Stefańczyk Katarzyna | 8.50 | 1992 |
14 | Szałańska Gabriela | 5.50 | 1993 |
15 | Strzelecka Zofia | 5.00 | 1993 |
20 | Gmyz Hanna | 4.00 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobielska Marta | 18.00 | 1991 |
2 | Czapska Julianna | 16.00 | 1991 |
6 | Lutoborska Zofia | 11.50 | 1990 |
19 | Derwinis Agata | 4.00 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strzelecki Jan | 18.00 | 1990 |
7 | Parol Grzegorz | 10.50 | 1990 |
8 | Stevnert Filip | 9.50 | 1991 |
9 | Kowalski Adam | 8.50 | 1990 |
17 | Daab Jakub | 4.50 | 1990 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bulanda Maciej | 13.50 | 1989 |
8 | Karnkowski Stanisław | 9.50 | 1989 |
10 | Badowski Franciszek | 7.50 | 1988 |
12 | Wiślicki Michał | 6.50 | 1989 |
14 | Janowski Makary | 5.50 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Frelek Joanna | 12.50 | 1989 |
6 | Stefańczyk Aleksandra | 11.50 | 1989 |
8 | Krauze Aleksandra | 9.50 | 1988 |
10 | Luberadzka Monika | 7.50 | 1988 |