Sezon
Sezon 2005/2006
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Kluszkowce
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
16 | Cąkała Ariana | 4.50 | 2000 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Dybała Antonina | 10.50 | 1997 |
8 | Czapska Zuzanna | 9.50 | 1998 |
12 | Gil Katarzyna | 6.50 | 1997 |
13 | Trautman Katarzyna | 6.00 | 1998 |
14 | Cąkała Marika | 5.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Szeszko Karol | 10.50 | 1997 |
13 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 6.00 | 1998 |
14 | Pogorzelski Witold | 5.50 | 1998 |
17 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 4.50 | 1997 |
19 | Bursztynowski Michał | 4.00 | 1998 |
21 | Marciniak Paweł | 4.00 | 1998 |
24 | Chmielewski Maciej | 3.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Poppe Maria | 16.00 | 1995 |
3 | Schmidt Julia | 14.50 | 1995 |
4 | Strzelecka Maria | 13.50 | 1996 |
5 | Ostojska Karolina | 12.50 | 1996 |
6 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 11.50 | 1995 |
10 | Kobielska Justyna | 7.50 | 1995 |
11 | Baranowska Alicja | 7.00 | 1995 |
17 | Bursztynowska Agnieszka | 4.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 16.00 | 1995 |
3 | Kabot Maciej | 14.50 | 1995 |
4 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 13.50 | 1996 |
6 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 11.50 | 1995 |
10 | Furmaniak Max | 7.50 | 1995 |
11 | Schmidt Tomasz | 7.00 | 1996 |
20 | Bogdański Michał | 4.00 | 1996 |
23 | Prończuk Maciej | 3.50 | 1996 |
dnf | Gąsiorowski Filip | 0.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1993 |
5 | Blauth Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1993 |
8 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 9.50 | 1994 |
9 | Geremek Zuzanna | 8.50 | 1994 |
12 | Chmielewska Zofia | 6.50 | 1994 |
14 | Pogorzelska Kamila | 5.50 | 1993 |
15 | Prończuk Karolina | 5.00 | 1994 |
16 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 4.50 | 1994 |
21 | Szałańska Gabriela | 4.00 | 1993 |
22 | Bogdańska Alicja | 3.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
13 | Malarski Mateusz | 6.00 | 1993 |
14 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 5.50 | 1994 |
15 | Bulski Aleksander | 5.00 | 1993 |
16 | Ciepliński Andrzej | 4.50 | 1994 |
17 | Kołaczkowski Piotr | 4.50 | 1993 |
dnf | Dziedzic Łukasz | 0.00 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 18.00 | 1992 |
2 | Derwinis Agata | 16.00 | 1991 |
3 | Kobielska Marta | 14.50 | 1991 |
13 | Czapska Julianna | 6.00 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Karnkowski Jan | 12.50 | 1992 |
dnf | Wróbel Antek | 0.00 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Kozłowska Hanna | 13.50 | 1989 |
6 | Luberadzka Monika | 11.50 | 1988 |
9 | Rytych Malwina | 8.50 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Wisławski Maciej | 11.50 | 1988 |
7 | Karnkowski Stanisław | 10.50 | 1989 |
8 | Koenig Michał | 9.50 | 1989 |
dnf | Kowalski Adam | 0.00 | 1990 |