Sezon
Sezon 2008/2009
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Jurgów
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Ejchart Tadeusz | 10.50 | 2003 |
9 | Poppe Mateusz | 8.50 | 2002 |
10 | Fido Ignacy | 7.50 | 2003 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cąkała Ariana | 18.00 | 2000 |
2 | Żółcik Maria | 16.00 | 2001 |
4 | Karnkowska Maria | 13.50 | 2001 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strzeszewski Michał | 18.00 | 2000 |
2 | Mielczarek Kacper | 16.00 | 2000 |
5 | Bobiński Jakub | 12.50 | 2001 |
21 | Goczał Barnaba | 4.00 | 2000 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cąkała Marika | 18.00 | 1998 |
2 | Czapska Zuzanna | 16.00 | 1998 |
3 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 14.50 | 1999 |
10 | Kabot Katarzyna | 7.50 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 18.00 | 1998 |
3 | Wiślicki Tomasz | 14.50 | 1999 |
10 | Blauth Wojciech | 7.50 | 1999 |
14 | Chmielewski Maciej | 5.50 | 1998 |
16 | Poppe Grzegorz | 4.50 | 1998 |
17 | Michalski Leon | 4.50 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strzelecka Maria | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Ostojska Karolina | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 14.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Schmidt Tomasz | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Małkowski Krzysztof | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Kuhnke Maksymilian | 13.50 | 1996 |
5 | Madler Jędrzej | 12.50 | 1996 |
6 | Nowosad Albert | 11.50 | 1996 |
7 | Wasilkowski Jan | 10.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 18.00 | 1994 |
2 | Poppe Maria | 16.00 | 1995 |
4 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1994 |
5 | Chmielewska Zofia | 12.50 | 1994 |
6 | Schmidt Julia | 11.50 | 1995 |
7 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 10.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 16.00 | 1994 |
3 | Kabot Maciej | 14.50 | 1995 |
4 | Burzyński Adrian | 13.50 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 18.00 | 1993 |
2 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1993 |
3 | Blauth Katarzyna | 14.50 | 1993 |
4 | Kobielska Marta | 13.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulanda Maciej | 18.00 | 1989 |
3 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 14.50 | 1993 |
5 | Karnkowski Jan | 12.50 | 1992 |