Młodziejewski Marcel
Data wstąpienia
2002-10-01
Data wygaśnięcia
2010-05-31
Rocznik
1999
Suma punktów
339.50
Liczba startów
33
Ranking-miejsce
202
Wyniki - zawodnik
Lp. | Miejsce | Punkty | Nazwa zawodów | Miejsce zawodów | Data | Klasa | Ranking |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9.50 | 12 - NPM - Eliminacja IV | Białka | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
2 | 6 | 11.50 | 11 - NPM - Eliminacja III | Jurgów | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
3 | 22 | 7.00 | 53 - Liga Zakopiańska III | Kotelnica | A | Liczone do rankingu | |
4 | 4 | 13.50 | 10 - NPM - Eliminacja II | Krynica | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
5 | 3 | 14.50 | 09 - NPM - Eliminacja I | Krynica | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
6 | 6 | 11.50 | 08 - Warszawska Liga Szkolna - Finał | Szczęśliwice | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
7 | 8 | 9.50 | 07 - Warszawska Liga Szkolna - II Eliminacja | Szczęśliwice | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
8 | 13 | 6.00 | 03 - WOM - kombi race | Szczęśliwice | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
9 | 6 | 11.50 | 01 - Warszawska Liga Szkolna - I Eliminacja | Szczęśliwice | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
10 | 9 | 8.50 | 02 - WOM - gigant | Szczęśliwice | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
11 | 12 | 6.50 | 02 - NPM II eliminacja - gigant | Palenica | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
12 | 20 | 4.00 | 01 - NPM I eliminacja - gigant | Palenica | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
13 | 28 | 6.00 | 52 - Liga Zakopiańska II | Harenda | A | Liczone do rankingu | |
14 | 19 | 8.50 | 51 - Liga Zakopiańska I | Witów | A | Liczone do rankingu | |
15 | 18 | 4.50 | 04 - NPW IV eliminacja-gigant | Kasprowy Wierch |
B | Liczone do rankingu | |
16 | 15 | 5.00 | 03 - NPW III eliminacja-gigant | Kasprowy Wierch |
B | Liczone do rankingu | |
17 | 3 | 14.50 | 05 - Puchar Rodzinny - gigant | Białka - Kotelnica |
B | Liczone do rankingu | |
18 | 13 | 11.50 | 54 - Liga Zakopiańska IV | Kotelnica | A | Liczone do rankingu | |
19 | 10 | 13.00 | 61- Koziołek Matołek - 58 Memoriał K. Makuszyńsk. | Zakopane | A | Liczone do rankingu | |
20 | dnf | 0.00 | 02 - Zawody obozowe - Presolana - gigant | Presolana | C | Liczone do rankingu | |
21 | 10 | 13.00 | 53 - Liga Zakopiańska III | Kaniówka | A | Liczone do rankingu | |
22 | 2 | 16.00 | 02 - NPW II eliminacja-gigant | Palenica | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
23 | 1 | 18.00 | 01 - NPW I eliminacja - gigant | Palenica | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
24 | 11 | 12.50 | 52 - Liga Zakopiańska II | Długa Polana |
A | Liczone do rankingu | |
25 | 11 | 12.50 | 51 - Liga Zakopiańska I | Witów | A | Liczone do rankingu | |
26 | 5 | 12.50 | 07 - Warszawska Liga Szkolna - Finał | Szczęśliwice | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
27 | 8 | 15.00 | 57-Puchar Diabełka - gigant | Krynica | A | Liczone do rankingu | |
28 | 1 | 18.00 | 21- Family Cup - finał | Niedzica | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
29 | 24 | 7.00 | 54 - Liga Zakopiańska - IV - gigant | Kotelnica | A | Liczone do rankingu | |
30 | 1 | 10.00 | 09-Family Cup 2007 - Mazowsze - gigant | Szczęśliwice | C | Liczone do rankingu | |
31 | 25 | 6.50 | 51-Liga Zakopiańska - I - gigant | Kaniówka | A | Liczone do rankingu | |
32 | 4 | 13.50 | 01-Warszawska Liga Szkolna - Mikołajkowe Zaw.Narc. | Szczęsliwice | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
33 | 10 | 7.50 | B13-Warszawska Liga Szkolna - III - gigant | Szczęśliwice | B | Liczone do rankingu | |
34 | 19 | 1.00 | C01-Religa Cup - gigant | Szczęśliwice | C | Liczone do rankingu |